Women Hooded Running Shirts Jersey Breathable Sportswear Fitness Yoga Top Sports

Women Hooded Running Shirts Jersey Breathable Sportswear Fitness Yoga Top Sports
  • Sellercard3ds.com
  • List PriceUS$18.89piece
  • Sale PriceUS$18.89piece
  • ShippingFree Shipping
  • Ratings3,2 (753)

Product Description

Santic Men Cycling Winter Jersey Long Sleeve Jacket Bike Jersey Clothes Fleece Removable

Specification:
Brand: Santic
Gender: Men
Color: Show as pictures
Season: Autumn,Winter
Asian Size: M,L,XL,XXL,XXXL
Material: Polyester,Lycra,Spandex

Size chart:
US SizeSMLXLXXL
Asian size (Tag size)M/170/84AL/175/88AXL/180/92AXXL/185/92AXXXL/190/100A
Height(cm)165-170170-175175-180180-185185-190
Weight(kg)58-6566-7374-8182-8990-95
Before long(cm)52.55455.55759
After long(cm)6971737577
Waistline(cm)45474951.554
Bust(cm)50.552.554.55759
Sleeve Length(cm)64.56667.56970.5
Attention:
Please note that you should place your order in US size, however the tags inside the items will show in Asian size.

Description:
Removable,cuffs with zipper,you can change it to vest.
One clothes,two different ways to wear,very cool.
Wicking,warm,windproof and Anti-UV.
Composite windproof fleece.
Made of composite waterproof fabric.
Pocket and stealth slip hem design.
With pocket in the back.
Cuff 3D cutting,anti-cursor shoulder.
This is a long-sleeved riding jersey suitable for autumn and winter.

Package includes:
1 x cycling jersey


Disclaimer:
About size: Size chart for the reference only,the measurement error range of 1-3 cm,the size is (cm).

About color: Slight color difference may exist under certain circumstances such as screen display resolution
variation, different lighting environment etc, which is not expected to be seen as a quality issue.

Santic Men Cycling Winter Jersey Long Sleeve Jacket Bike Jersey Clothes Fleece Removable
Santic Men Cycling Winter Jersey Long Sleeve Jacket Bike Jersey Clothes Fleece Removable
Santic Men Cycling Winter Jersey Long Sleeve Jacket Bike Jersey Clothes Fleece Removable
Santic Men Cycling Winter Jersey Long Sleeve Jacket Bike Jersey Clothes Fleece Removable
Santic Men Cycling Winter Jersey Long Sleeve Jacket Bike Jersey Clothes Fleece Removable
Santic Men Cycling Winter Jersey Long Sleeve Jacket Bike Jersey Clothes Fleece Removable
Santic Men Cycling Winter Jersey Long Sleeve Jacket Bike Jersey Clothes Fleece Removable
Santic Men Cycling Winter Jersey Long Sleeve Jacket Bike Jersey Clothes Fleece Removable
Santic Men Cycling Winter Jersey Long Sleeve Jacket Bike Jersey Clothes Fleece Removable

Similar Products